WINNERS 2021 #SW46: 1st ZIAKKAS THEDOROS 4h 16m 41s 1st (woman) Afisidou Elisavet 8h 42m 7s || #SW10: 1st Tsevdaris Pantelis 46m 40s 1st (woman) Lieberherr Petra 54m 44s

#SWVK - SPEEDWAY VERTICAL #6  //  2021

RANK

ΒΙΒ #

ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΟΜΑΔΑ / ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ

ΧΡΟΝΟΣ

1

269

KOUKOULIDIS THEODOROS

OSB_ET

10m 28s

2

263

KASAPIDIS GEORGIOS

ORFANIDIS RUNNING TEAM

10m 34s

3

258

LAFTSIDIS NIKOLAOS

OSB_ET

10m 36s

4

273

KALOUDIS IOANNIS

ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ

10m 36s

5

292

MILIARAKIS EMMANOUIL

INTERVAL

10m 36s

6

286

PAVLIDIS KONSTANTINOS

KASIMIS TRAINING

10m 52s

7

291

KARATSIOLIS NIKOLAOS

OSB_ET

11m 17s

8

270

GAVRIILOGLOU NATASA

OSB_ET

11m 43s

9

251

STAMATIS AGGELOS

SXO KAVALAS

11m 48s

10

294

ROUSIAMANIS ANASTASIOS

INTERVAL

11m 54s

11

262

GROZOS ILIAS

ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ

11m 57s

12

289

GROZOS PANAGIOTIS

NEVROKOPI RUNNERS

12m 6s

13

284

MAROUSIS KONSTANTINOS

NEVROKOPI RUNNERS

12m 21s

14

293

CHARALAMPIDOU KONSTANTINA

INTERVAL

12m 21s

15

279

KUMMER PETER

HOLISTERUN

12m 30s

16

285

MIXOS DIMITRIS

OSB_ET

12m 53s

17

296

LATAS PANAGIOTIS

 

12m 54s

18

267

KYRIAKIDIS AGGELOS

HOLISTERUN

12m 56s

19

256

ARGIROPOULOS KONSTANTINOS

XANTHI RUNNERS

13m 0s

20

280

ELEFTHERIADIS MICHAEL

OSB_ET

13m 16s

21

278

BLOUKOU DESPOINA

OSB_ET

13m 37s

22

257

NANOS THEOXARIS

MISSION IMPOSIBLE TEAM / KAVALA

13m 47s

23

282

MASTROUDIS STRATOS

OSB_ET

13m 47s

24

264

BAROS APOSTOLOS

HAVALES_RUNNING_TEAM

14m 11s

25

272

ASLANOGLOU RANIA

OSB_ET

14m 14s

26

274

KARAMANIS TASOS

 

14m 25s

27

254

ANDREADIS CHRIS

MISSION IMPOSIBLE TEAM / KAVALA

14m 26s

28

268

VASSOU CHRISTOS

IRON TEAM

14m 29s

29

259

NIKOLAIDIS GIORGOS RAFAIL

OSB_ET

14m 48s

30

271

KERAMYDAS IOANNIS

 

14m 51s

31

288

VAIRAMIDIS PARASKEVAS

DRAMA RUNNERS

14m 51s

32

300

ATHERINAS DIMITRIS

OSB_ET

14m 58s

33

265

TSAKALIDIS SPYRIDON

HAVALES_RUNNING_TEAM

15m 11s

34

295

THEODORAKI MARIA

INTERVAL

15m 12s

35

299

NIKOLAIDIS ANASTASIOS

HOLISTERUN

15m 18s

36

298

KARATZIOVALIS BASILIOS

FITNESS EY ZHN

15m 19s

37

297

KONSTANTINIDIS ILIAS

LES TRAILERS / FROZEN PEAKS

15m 36s

38

266

TIRMAKI ELENI

 

15m 38s

39

252

KOTIOS GEORGIOS

 

15m 41s

40

281

AVRAMIDIS GEORGE

MACGYVER

15m 58s

41

283

GOUMAS KOSTAS

HOLISTERUN

16m 0s

42

255

PAPADOPOULOS EFSTATHIOS

OSB_ET

16m 17s

43

275

KONSTANTINOU KONSTANTINOS

RODOPI RUNNERS

16m 21s

44

276

TOLIOU ANASTASIA

DIMOS DRAMAS

16m 54s

45

287

ANESTIS IOANNIS

 

17m 3s

46

290

XRISOSTOMIDOU EVI

HOLISTERUN

17m 13s

47

277

BOURLIVAS NIKOS

GRANITIS TRAIL

17m 56s

48

261

CHALEPLIDOU THEOGNOSIA

 

22m 4s

49

260

GOTZIAMANI ANASTASIA

RODOPI RUNNERS

23m 17s

50

253

TSIKRIKAS VASILEIOS

ORESTIADA

30m 4s

 

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.

Ok