#SW10 - SPEEDWAY TRAIL RUN //  2021

A/A

 

ΒΙΒ #

RUNNER

TEAM / GROUP

TIME

1

1ST

51

ΤΣΕΒΔΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ

 

0h 46m 38s

2

2ND

50

ΣΑΝΕΤΣΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

 

0h 47m 3s

3

3RD

28

ΚΟΤΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ

 

0h 49m 55s

4

 

11

ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΑΠΙΟΣ

Neurokopi runners

0h 53m 10s

5

 

5

ΤΟΜΠΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΙΟΣ

 

0h 53m 18s

6

 

21

ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

 

0h 53m 20s

7

 

4

ΠΑΧΑΤΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

 

0h 53m 23s

8

W1

33

LIEBERHERR PETRA

 

0h 54m 43s

9

 

44

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

HOLISTERUN

0h 55m 1s

10

 

53

ΠΑΠΑΤΣΙΛΕΚΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ

 

0h 55m 29s

11

 

54

ΤΙΓΓΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ

 

0h 55m 53s

12

 

57

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

 

0h 55m 53s

13

W2

19

ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ ΚΩΝΤΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ

Mαραθωνοδρομοι  Σερρων

0h 57m 1s

14

 

26

ΜΠΡΕΣΚΑΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ

 

0h 58m 11s

15

 

46

ΒΑΪΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ

DRAMA RUNNERS

0h 59m 29s

16

 

29

ΤΙΚΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

 

1h 2m 46s

17

 

7

ΤΑΣΟΥΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

O.S.B.

1h 9m 43s

18

 

9

ΤΑΣΣΟΥ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ

OSB_ET

1h 9m 44s

19

 

39

ΝΕΡΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

Neuroki runners- osbet

1h 9m 46s

20

V1

24

ΣΦΙΛΤΣΕΡΗΣ ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ 60+

 

1h 10m 31s

21

 

22

ΚΙΡΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ

 

1h 11m 42s

22

 

30

ΚΟΤΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ - TZORTZIS

 

1h 12m 39s

23

W3

27

ΓΙΑΓΚΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ

S.K.A.DRAMAS

1h 13m 49s

24

 

35

ΚΟΤΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

 

1h 15m 13s

25

 

47

ΚΑΡΑΤΟΠΑΚ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ

 

1h 16m 4s

26

 

40

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑ ΓΙΩΤΑ

 

1h 16m 7s

27

 

55

ΔΕΒΡΙΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

 

1h 16m 10s

28

 

13

ΑΚΡΙΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣ

 

1h 17m 1s

29

 

12

ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΡΕΤΗ

NEVROKOPI RUNNERS

1h 20m 13s

30

 

10

ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

Drama Runners

1h 21m 5s

31

 

32

ΔΙΚΤΑΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ

OSB_ET

1h 21m 17s

32

 

25

ΡΑΪΣΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ

 

1h 21m 38s

33

 

18

ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΚΛΑΟΥΝΤΙΑ

 

1h 23m 35s

34

 

20

ΤΣΕΡΕΝΤΖΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ

North Budventure

1h 24m 3s

35

 

56

ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟ

 

1h 24m 44s

36

 

17

ΚΑΛΑΒΡΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ

O.S.B.

1h 25m 1s

37

 

48

ΚΟΛΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

 

1h 25m 48s

38

 

49

ΚΟΛΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

 

1h 25m 50s

39

 

3

ΞΥΔΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

ΣΔΥΔ

1h 28m 12s

40

 

52

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ

 

1h 30m 28s

41

 

15

ΠΑΠΑΧΡΥΣΟΒΕΡΓΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ

 

1h 34m 13s

42

 

43

ΒΑΪΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ (60+)

 

1h 40m 56s

43

 

34

ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ

 

1h 41m 27s

44

 

23

ΚΟΥΓΙΟΥΜΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΣΗΦ

 

1h 43m 21s

45

 

36

ΕΜΠΡΕΪΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ

 

1h 44m 11s

46

 

16

ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

ΣΔΥΘ

2h 0m 32s

47

 

42

ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ

 

2h 11m 25s

48

 

41

ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΡΑΝΙΑ

 

2h 11m 31s

49

 

37

ΕΜΠΡΕΪΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

Gountsidis

2h 11m 33s

50

 

6

ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ

Nevrokopi Runners

DNS

51

 

8

ΤΣΙΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΦΗ

 

DNS

52

 

14

ΓΙΑΡΜΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ

 

DNS

53

 

31

ΤΖΕΦΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

OSB_ET

DNS

54

 

38

ΑΣΙΜΑΚΗΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ

 

DNS

55

 

45

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ

Aris Thessalonikis

DNS

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.

Ok