#SW10 - SPEEDWAY TRAIL RUN // 2021
A/A ΒΙΒ #RUNNERTEAM / GROUPTIME
11ST51ΤΣΕΒΔΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 0h 46m 38s
22ND50ΣΑΝΕΤΣΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 0h 47m 3s
33RD28ΚΟΤΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 0h 49m 55s
4 11ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΑΠΙΟΣNeurokopi runners0h 53m 10s
5 5ΤΟΜΠΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0h 53m 18s
6 21ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 0h 53m 20s
7 4ΠΑΧΑΤΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 0h 53m 23s
8W133LIEBERHERR PETRA 0h 54m 43s
9 44ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣHOLISTERUN0h 55m 1s
10 53ΠΑΠΑΤΣΙΛΕΚΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 0h 55m 29s
11 54ΤΙΓΓΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 0h 55m 53s
12 57ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 0h 55m 53s
13W219ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ ΚΩΝΤΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑMαραθωνοδρομοιΣερρων0h 57m 1s
14 26ΜΠΡΕΣΚΑΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 0h 58m 11s
15 46ΒΑΪΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣDRAMA RUNNERS0h 59m 29s
16 29ΤΙΚΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1h 2m 46s
17 7ΤΑΣΟΥΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣO.S.B.1h 9m 43s
18 9ΤΑΣΣΟΥ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣOSB_ET1h 9m 44s
19 39ΝΕΡΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣNeuroki runners- osbet1h 9m 46s
20V124ΣΦΙΛΤΣΕΡΗΣ ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ 60+ 1h 10m 31s
21 22ΚΙΡΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1h 11m 42s
22 30ΚΟΤΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ - TZORTZIS 1h 12m 39s
23W327ΓΙΑΓΚΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗS.K.A.DRAMAS1h 13m 49s
24 35ΚΟΤΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1h 15m 13s
25 47ΚΑΡΑΤΟΠΑΚ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1h 16m 4s
26 40ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑ ΓΙΩΤΑ 1h 16m 7s
27 55ΔΕΒΡΙΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1h 16m 10s
28 13ΑΚΡΙΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣ 1h 17m 1s
29 12ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΡΕΤΗNEVROKOPI RUNNERS1h 20m 13s
30 10ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣDrama Runners1h 21m 5s
31 32ΔΙΚΤΑΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣOSB_ET1h 21m 17s
32 25ΡΑΪΣΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 1h 21m 38s
33 18ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΚΛΑΟΥΝΤΙΑ 1h 23m 35s
34 20ΤΣΕΡΕΝΤΖΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝNorth Budventure1h 24m 3s
35 56ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟ 1h 24m 44s
36 17ΚΑΛΑΒΡΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑO.S.B.1h 25m 1s
37 48ΚΟΛΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1h 25m 48s
38 49ΚΟΛΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1h 25m 50s
39 3ΞΥΔΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣΣΔΥΔ1h 28m 12s
40 52ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ 1h 30m 28s
41 15ΠΑΠΑΧΡΥΣΟΒΕΡΓΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1h 34m 13s
42 43ΒΑΪΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ (60+) 1h 40m 56s
43 34ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 1h 41m 27s
44 23ΚΟΥΓΙΟΥΜΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΣΗΦ 1h 43m 21s
45 36ΕΜΠΡΕΪΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 1h 44m 11s
46 16ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΣΔΥΘ2h 0m 32s
47 42ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 2h 11m 25s
48 41ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΡΑΝΙΑ 2h 11m 31s
49 37ΕΜΠΡΕΪΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣGountsidis2h 11m 33s
50 6ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣNevrokopi RunnersDNS
51 8ΤΣΙΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΦΗ DNS
52 14ΓΙΑΡΜΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ DNS
53 31ΤΖΕΦΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣOSB_ETDNS
54 38ΑΣΙΜΑΚΗΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ DNS