WINNERS 2021 #SW46: 1st ZIAKKAS THEDOROS 4h 16m 41s 1st (woman) Afisidou Elisavet 8h 42m 7s || #SW10: 1st Tsevdaris Pantelis 46m 40s 1st (woman) Lieberherr Petra 54m 44s

verticalRUN #2 // 2017

RANK

ΒΙΒ #

ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΟΝΟΜΑ

ΟΜΑΔΑ

ΧΡΟΝΟΣ

1

121

ΒΑΦΑΚΗΣ

ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ

-

10:41

2

4

ΜΠΑΪΡΑΚΤΑΡΗΣ

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

O.S.B_E.T.

11:17

3

6

ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

-

12:14

4

14

ΚΩΦΙΔΗΣ

ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ

O.S.B_E.T.

12:17

5

129

ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥ

ΜΑΡΙΟΣ

-

12:49

6

 

ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΣΑΚΗΣ

 

12:51

7

135

ΠΥΡΓΕΛΗΣ

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

XANTHIRUNNERS

12:55

8

5

ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΗΣ

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

IRON TEAM

13:00

9

108

ΣΤΑΪΚΟΣ

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ

Clain main runners

13:00

10

125

ΜΙΧΟΣ

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

O.S.B_E.T.

13:06

11

131

ΚΙΟΡΟΓΛΟΥ

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

DRAMARUNNERS

13:10

12

19

KUMMER

PETER

-

13:11

13

102

ΜΗΛΙΑΡΑΚΗΣ

ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ

IRON TEAM

13:17

14

103

ΚΑΡΑΤΣΙΩΛΗΣ

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

-

13:29

15

104

ΜΑΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ

IRON TEAM

13:37

16

137

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ

ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ

IRON TEAM

13:49

17

8

ΜΑΡΑΠΙΔΗΣ

ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ

IRON TEAM

13:58

18

29

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

Drama Runners (DM GROUP)

13:59

19

101

ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ

Dramarunners/Holisterun

14:10

20

21

ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ

ΚΩΣΤΑΣ

holisteRUN

14:12

21

15

ΒΑΣΣΟΥ

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

Dramarunners/Holisterun

14:13

22

 

ΜΠΕΡΜΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

 

14:20

23

16

ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

-

14:24

24

142

ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ

ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

O.S.B_E.T.

14:40

25

136

ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΟΓΟΥ

ΝΑΤΑΣΑ

-

14:47

26

111

ΚΟΥΡΟΣΟΥ

ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ

O.S.B_E.T.

14:48

27

132

ΒΛΑΤΙΤΣΗ

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

-

15:01

28

106

ΓΙΑΒΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ

ΠΑΡΗΣ

Clain main runners

15:06

29

138

ΜΠΑΪΡΑΚΤΑΡΗΣ

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

holisteRUN

15:09

30

107

ΠΡΟΕΣΤΟΣ

ΚΩΣΤΑΣ

-

15:13

31

134

ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ

O.S.B_E.T.

15:32

32

123

ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ

ΝΙΚΟΣ

Clain main runners

15:37

33

13

ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΟΥ

ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ

KASIMIS TRAINING

15:41

34

34

ΠΟΥΡΝΑΡΚΑΣ

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

holisteRUN

16:06

35

116

ΤΣΕΡΝΙΟΣ

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

nevrokopi runners team

16:06

36

118

ΚΟΤΙΔΗΣ

ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

-

16:07

37

122

ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

ΗΣΑΪΑΣ

nevrokopi runners team

16:25

38

27

ΚΙΟΣΟΓΛΙΔΗΣ

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

holisteRUN

16:29

39

30

ΒΑΣΣΟΥ

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

-

16:29

40

23

ΤΟΛΙΟΥ

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

-

16:32

41

124

ΤΑΟΥΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

Clain main runners

17:27

42

130

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ

ΟΛΓΑ

-

17:43

43

110

ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

Σ.Δ.Υ. ΔΡΑΜΑΣ

17:48

44

115

ΧΛΙΟΥΝΑΚΗ

ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ

-

18:26

45

126

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ

ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ

Clain main runners

18:30

46

133

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ

ΧΑΡΗΣ

-

18:47

47

120

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ

holisteRUN

19:14

48

114

ΧΛΙΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ

ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

-

19:33

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.

Ok