#SWVK - SPEEDWAY VERTICAL #5  //  2020

RANK

ΒΙΒ #

ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΟΜΑΔΑ / ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ

ΧΡΟΝΟΣ

1

246

ZAIMIS KONSTANTINOS

OSB Endurance Team

9m 57s

2

216

STOIKOS MANOLIS

OSB Endurance Team

10m 1s

3

209

LAFTSIDIS NIKOLAOS

OSB Endurance Team

10m 46s

4

235

PAVLIDIS KONSTANTINOS

Kasimis Training

10m 47s

5

247

HALKIDIS ATHANASIOS

OSB Endurance Team

10m 49s

6

243

KATSANIS GIORGIOS

Stoikos running team

11m 7s

7

237

KASAPIDIS GEORGIOS

 

11m 26s

8

206

NTOUMANIS GIANNIS

OSB Endurance Team

12m 5s

9

207

KARATSIOLIS NIKOLAOS

OSB Endurance Team

12m 7s

10

204

GAVRIILOGLOU NATASA

OSB Endurance Team

12m 15s

11

211

TSAKIRIS MARKOS

OSB Endurance Team

12m 17s

12

213

BEZOS TASOS

HAVALES RUNNING TEAM

12m 21s

13

238

GROZOS PANAGIOTIS

Neurokopi Ranner

12m 21s

14

239

MAROUSIS KONSTANTINOS

Neurokopi Ranner

12m 22s

15

248

MIXOS DIMITRIS

OSB Endurance Team

12m 27s

16

202

KUMMER PETER

 

12m 30s

17

224

KINTZONIDIS EPIKOUROS

 

12m 35s

18

220

GROZOS ILIAS

ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ

12m 45s

19

234

SIDIROPOULOS KONSTANTINOS

 

12m 56s

20

240

VASSOU CHRISTOS

IRON TEAM

13m 3s

21

223

LOUKANIDIS GEORGE

OSB Endurance Team

13m 25s

22

232

IOANNOU KONSTANTINOS

 

13m 42s

23

221

LATAS PANAGIOTIS

ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ

13m 43s

24

212

KARAGIANNIDIS CHRISTOS

SYLLOGOS MARATHONODROMON LARISAS

13m 54s

25

205

CHATZINIKOLAOU PANAGIOTIS

SPEEDWAY ULTRA

13m 56s

26

226

ELEFTHERIADIS MICHAEL

OSB Endurance Team

14m 8s

27

210

KAISARIANI ASLANOGLOU

KAVALA

14m 11s

28

244

ATHERINAS DIMITRIOS

OSB Endurance Team

14m 15s

29

225

GOUMAS KOSTAS

HOLISTERUN

14m 20s

30

250

ANDRONIKOPOULOS NIKOLAOS

 

14m 25s

31

222

MASTROUDIS EUSTRATIOS

OSB Endurance Team

14m 35s

31

233

ARGYROPOUYLOS KONSTANTINOS

XANTHI RUNNERS

14m 35s

32

241

KARAMANIS ANASTASIOS

 

14m 38s

33

208

BLOUKOU DESPOINA

OSB Endurance Team

14m 46s

34

201

KONSTANTINIDIS ELIAS

 

14m 47s

35

231

PANTOS DIMITRIOS

Xanthi Runners Εθνικός Αλεξ/πολης

14m 53s

36

245

TERTLIDIS KONSTANTINOS

 

14m 54s

37

203

NIKOLAIDIS TASOS

HOLISTERUN

14m 55s

38

219

STAMATIS AGGELOS

 

15m 6s

39

236

VAIRAMIDIS PARASKEVAS

DRAMA RUNNERS

15m 11s

40

099

NIKOLAIDIS GIORGOS RAFAIL

 

15m 22s

41

228

STATHI STAVROULA

OSBET/XANTHI RUNNERS

15m 46s

42

227

STERGIOU KONSTANTIA

 

15m 55s

43

249

PAPADOPOULOS EFSTATHIOS

OSB Endurance Team

16m 3s

44

214

KONSTANTINOU KONSTANTINOS

 

16m 11s

45

229

DAMIANIDIS DAMIANOS

OSB Endurance Team

16m 37s

46

242

KERAMIDAS GIANNIS

 

17m 48s

47

218

PRAFTSIOTI MARIA

XANTHIRUNNERS

18m 16s

48

230

PAPALEKSANDROU SOFIA

 

19m 50s

49

217

PARLAPANI KONSTANTINA

SEVAS KAVALAS

21m 16s

50

215

TSIKRIKAS VASILEIOS

 

29m 33s

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.

Ok